Вы здесь

Выпуск 2002

Финансовый менеджер 2002, очно-заочное отделение

Гаврильева Елена Вениаминовна Кулагина Ирина Владимировна Фетодов Александр Федорович
Демидова Инна Ивановна Петракова Надежда Александровна Чернышева Светлана Павловна
Дутова Инна Сидоровна Полещикова Нина Ивановна Чиженко Инна Вячеславовна
Иванова Анна Николаевна Смирнова Елена Владимировна Шантина Светлана Георгиевна
Кузнецова Вера Владимировна Суслова Людмила Ивановна Шулаев Владимир Львович
Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна

Финансовый менеджер 2001-2002, вечернее отделение

Братухин Игорь Николаевич Ноздрин Дмитрий Михайлович Сороколетов Максим Александрович
Гурова Нина Савостьяновна Павлова Лариса Александровна Сушилина Светлана Геннадьевна
Какурников Алексей Леонидович Прокопяк Андрей Вячеславович Титова Юлия Олеговна
Кирилевич Александр Анатольевич Селюгина Ирина Валентиновна Федоткин Дмитрий Владимирович
Кириченко Вера Юрьевна Сенкевич Галина Геннадьевна Яковенко Роман Николаевич

МВА 2001-2002, очно-заочное отделение

Бибер Эдуард Аврумович Костенков Виктор Валентинович Понкратова Людмила Витальевна
Войтюк Лариса Викторовна Кречетов Дмитрий Владимирович Решетникова Ирина Валентиновна
Волкова Вера Анатольевна Куприна Елена Анатольевна Свиридов Андрей Львович
Дорошенко Наталия Валерьяновна Лыкина Оксана Васильевна Сидоров Виктор Алексеевич
Ивашкевич Игорь Эдуардович Малышкин Владислав Александрович Столдусенко Татьяна Викторовна
Колотников Вадим Михайлович Парфенов Николай Павлович Шамаева Марина Леонидовна
Коршунов Андрей Анатольевич Патанин Михаил Юрьевич Ясновский Ростислав Константинович

МВА 2000-2002, вечернее отделение

Борукаев Владимир Георгиевич Крылов Игорь Васильевич Пиляев Игорь Анатольевич
Вовченко Кирилл Вадимович Лысюк Владимир Захарович Пономарев Владимир Викторович
Галстян Федор Олегович Пазушко Сергей Леванович Сафин Радик Дабихуллович
Игнатова Мария Станиславовна Петрова Ольга Александровна Смирнов Роман Геннадьевич
Карпычев Артемий Сергеевич

Магистратура 1999-2002, очно-заочное отделение

Александрова Любовь Геннадьевна Двинских Андрей Владимирович Палюх Виктор Леонардович
Апраксин Владислав Александрович Дроботова Лариса Владимировна Спиридонова Светлана Викторовна
Баннов Сергей Иванович Закиров Ринат Фоатович Хаткевич Александр Васильевич
Бибик Юрий Алексеевич Мазепов Алексей Анатольевич Черотченко Марина Викторовна
Ганцелевич Александр Рувинович Мосеев Олег Евгеньевич

Магистратура 1999-2002, вечернее отделение

Архипова Юлия Валерьевна Короткова Ирина Владимировна Соболенко Александр Валентинович
Бережной Алексей Владимирович Кышко Жанна Геннадьевна Тюрина Елена Леонидовна
Букин Андрей Викторович Морозов Антон Павлович Фракин Олег Анатольевич
Дерюгина Нина Александровна Никитин Максим Юрьевич Шершнева Ольга Валерьевна
Емельянцева Елена Евгеньевна Петроченко Ольга Александровна Эскиджиоглу Наталья Алексеевна
Колосов Сергей Анатольевич

Второе высшее 1999-2002, заочное отделение

Макаркин Алексей Николаевич Обидиентова Татьяна Юрьевна Самохина Светлана Юрьевна
Мыщак Александр Иванович

Второе высшее 1999-2002, вечернее отделение

Дрючин Сергей Алексеевич Крженицкая Елена Васильевна Шелмакова Татьяна Ивановна
Карпенко Наталия Владимировна Полятус Павел Борисович
Высшая Школа Финансов и Менеджмента РАНХиГС