Вы здесь

Выпуск 2003

Финансовый менеджер 2002-2003, вечернее отделение

Алиев Марат Салевович Карасева Елена Станиславовна Прохоров Александр Владимирович
Веденеева Татьяна Георгиевна Колесник Ирина Игоревна Савкина Елена Владиславовна
Волкова Елена Сергеевна Косырев Михаил Геннадьевич Серебряков Илья Геннадьевич
Гнусина Елена Мансафовна Кравцов Родион Геннадьевич Сидорова Мария Александровна
Горбачева Юлия Александровна Кузетенко Ирина Владимировна Соха Юрий Сергеевич
Демин Владимир Викторович Куков Николай Александрович Флоренская Наталья Ивановна
Дмитриева Мария Ильинична Маркова Елена Николаевна Шавырин Игорь Борисович
Довженко Светлана Ивановна Махизянова Диляра Тагировна Шахов Александр Владиславович
Жуков Алексей Викторович Озорнин Михаил Юрьевич Юдина Надия Борисовна

МВА 2001-2003, вечернее отделение

Абашеев Дмитрий Игоревич Жужлев Александр Ефимович Салагина Виктория Геннадьевна
Алекберов Мустафа Иззатович Загайчук Олег Александрович Синяков Алексей Львович
Алексанкина Елена Валентиновна Коломейцева Елена Вячеславовна Строева Марина Юрьевна
Беда Олег Павлович Меликян Айк Араевич Темкин Валерий Соломонович
Беляев Эдуард Андреевич Миронов Алексей Владимирович Трофимов Александр Петрович
Горина Мария Викторовна Нырков Сергей Владимирович Тужилкин Александр Иванович
Граненков Михаил Николаевич Перепелица Татьяна Александровна Шабалдина Мария Валентиновна
Дмитриева Екатерина Сергеевна Приходько Александр Валерьевич Штурман Михаил Семенович
Емелюшин Константин Александрович

Магистратура 2000-2003, очно-заочное отделение

Авличева Светлана Васильевна Киреева Наталья Юрьевна Савицков Дмитрий Александрович
Ахметжанова Джанна Даулетовна Константинов Александр Петрович Сизонова Татьяна Викторовна
Загарская Наталья Владимировна Перцев Валерий Иванович Смирнов Дмитрий Георгиевич
Каюмов Васил Кадымович Ромашкина Татьяна Николаевна Сухорученко Ирина Николаевна

Магистратура 2000-2003, вечернее отделение

Агеева Инна Антоновна Махонин Геннадий Анатольевич Скворкина Анна Ивановна
Дудов Павел Евгеньевич Оганян Карен Арменович Стасенко Ольга Алексеевна
Епифанова Татьяна Михайловна Привалова Елена Анатольевна Степашкина Зоя Евгеньевна
Калининская Светлана Викторовна Родинкова Елена Юрьевна Титова Елена Владимировна
Кубаткин Алексей Вячеславович Скворкин Алексей Владимирович Федоров Руслан Анатольевич

Второе высшее 2000-2003, заочное отделение

Азнауров Виталий Юрьевич Зудин Алексей Анатольевич Кулинич Виктория Владиславовна
Букина Татьяна Александровна Кулев Ярослав Юрьевич Урянский Сергей Валентинович
Дьячков Константин Викторович

Второе высшее 2000-2003, вечернее отделение

Бондурин Геннадий Викторович Копылов Михаил Аркадьевич Сухотина Елена Юрьевна
Воробьева Полина Борисовна Махоткина Елена Геннадьевна Чеботарев Станислав Александрович
Ерохин Алексей Витальевич Петрова Оксана Юрьевна Шафаренко Дмитрий Владимирович
Колесникова Наталья Александровна Стасенко Ольга Алексеевна
Высшая Школа Финансов и Менеджмента РАНХиГС